★☆★ 5年試合結果 ★☆★
スコア左が浜田山JSCの得点です。
日時 | 試 合 名 | 対戦相手 | スコア | 勝敗 | 備 考 | |||
3/26(土) | 交流試合 |
八王子七小 | 3-1 | ○ | ||||
0-1 | ● | |||||||
小松川 | 0-1 | ● | ||||||
1-2 | ● | |||||||
3/5(土) | BOA Far Starリーグ | 浜田山JSC-A | FC熊野 A | 0-2 | ● | |||
0-0 | △ | |||||||
浜田山JSC-B | FC熊野 B | 0-0 | △ | |||||
BOA B | 1-3 | ● | ||||||
2/28(日) | マイスターカップ | FC Bonos Meguro | 0-3 | ● | 3位 | |||
若葉台 | 2-1 | ○ | ||||||
武蔵丘 | 1-2 | ● | ||||||
八王子CBX | 4-2 | ○ | ||||||
1/23(土) | 闘魂武者修行の会心のトレーニング | 羽衣1SC | 2-0 | ○ | ||||
北沢キッカーズ | 1-0 | ○ | ||||||
サウスユーベFC | 0-1 | ● | ||||||
西砂青少年 | 0-1 | ● | ||||||
坂戸 | 5-0 | ○ | ||||||
1/10(日) | 杉並区新人少年サッカー大会 | 杉四 | 6-1 | ○ | ||||
アヤックス | 0-1 | ● | ||||||
1/9(土) | 交流試合 |
PELADA | 1-2 | ● | ||||
1-1 | △ | |||||||
わかみや | 1-0 | ○ | ||||||
0-0 | △ | |||||||
12/26(土) | 交流試合 | 浜田山JSC-A | ラゾーレ A | 2-2 | △ | |||
5-0 | ○ | |||||||
浜田山JSC-B | ラゾーレ B | 3-5 | ● | |||||
7-0 | ○ | |||||||
12/19(土) | きらめき大会 | 向陽 | 4-1 | ○ | 優勝 | |||
高井戸東 | 2-0 | ○ | ||||||
テキサス | 1-0 | ○ | ||||||
12/13(日) | 交流試合 |
浜田山JSC-A |
EFCロケッツA | 0-0 | △ | |||
1-1 | △ | |||||||
早稲田ユナイテッド -A | 1-8 | ● | ||||||
1-0 | ○ | |||||||
浜田山JSC-B | EFCロケッツB | 0-1 | ● | |||||
0-2 | ● | |||||||
早稲田ユナイテッド-B | 0-3 | ● | ||||||
3-1 | ○ | |||||||
12/6(日) | BOA Far Starリーグ | 浜田山JSC-A | 熊野A | 1-0 | ○ | |||
3-2 | ○ | |||||||
浜田山JSC-B | 和田ブルドック | 0-2 | ● | |||||
熊野B | 6-0 | ○ | ||||||
12/5(土) | 交流試合 | PELDA | 1-0 | ○ | ||||
調布1小SC | 3-2 | ○ | ||||||
杉十小SC | 13-0 | ○ | ||||||
PELDA | 2-0 | ○ | ||||||
11/29(日) | 交流試合 |
TOMBO | 3-0 | ○ | ||||
0-0 | △ | |||||||
西堀 | 0-0 | △ | ||||||
1-0 | ○ | |||||||
11/23(日) | 交流試合 |
和田ブルドック | 0-1 | ● | ||||
0-3 | ● | |||||||
松原 | 3-0 | ○ | ||||||
3-2 | ○ | |||||||
11/22(日) | BOA Far Starリーグ | ビートルA | 0-0 | △ | ||||
向原シャークス | 2-0 | ○ | ||||||
熊野A | 6-1 | ○ | ||||||
10/31(土) | 交流試合 | BOA SPORTS CLUB | 1-1 | △ | ||||
1-3 | ● | |||||||
1-1 | △ | |||||||
10/3(土) | 交流試合 |
下石神井 | 3-3 | △ | ||||
2-0 | ○ | |||||||
トラストユナイテッド | 0-4 | ● | ||||||
0-3 | ● | |||||||
8/29(土) | 交流試合 | 下石神井 | 2-2 | △ | ||||
0-4 | ● | |||||||
0-5 | ● | |||||||
0-1 | ● | |||||||
5-8(PK) | ● | |||||||
8/1(土) | 合宿交流試合 | フログレッソFC | 1-0 | ○ | ||||
2-0 | ○ | |||||||
2-1 | ○ | |||||||
3-0 | ○ | |||||||
2-0 | ○ | |||||||
0-0 | △ | |||||||
1-1 | ○ | |||||||
7/19(日) | 交流試合 | NEO REVO | 0-2 | ● | ||||
0-1 | ● | |||||||
1-3 | ● | |||||||
0-3 | ● | |||||||
7/12(日) | JA東京カップ | 荻小SC | 2-2 (PK2-4) |
● | ||||
7/11(土) | 交流試合 | わかみや少年 サッカー団 |
2-0 | ○ | ||||
4-1 | ○ | |||||||
3-2 | ○ | |||||||
7/4(土) | 交流試合 | BOA SPORTS CLUB | 1-0 | ○ | ||||
0-1 | ● | |||||||
0-0 | △ | |||||||
0-2 | ● | |||||||
6/27(土) | 八王子CBXフットボールクラブ杯 | NEO REVO | 0-0 | △ | 敢闘賞(4位) | |||
シルク ロード | 1-5 | ● | ||||||
林SC | 1-2 | ● | ||||||
5/31(日) | 交流試合 | FC熊野 | 0-1 | ● | ||||
杉十 | 8-0 | ○ | ||||||
小平九小 | 0-2 | ● | ||||||
5/2(土) | 交流試合 | 葛西FC | 0-2 | ● | ||||
1-4 | ● | |||||||
2-5 | ● | |||||||
1-3 | ● |