★☆★ 5年試合結果 ★☆★
スコア左が浜田山JSCの得点です。
日時 | 試 合 名 | 対戦相手 | スコア | 勝敗 | 備 考 | |||
3/31(日) | 練習試合 | BOA | 3-0 | ○ | ||||
BOA | 0-2 | ● | ||||||
BOA | 1-2 | ● | ||||||
BOA | 2-0 | ○ | ||||||
3/30(土) | 練習試合 | FC BONOS MEGURO | 2-2 | △ | ||||
FC BONOS MEGURO | 0-4 | ● | ||||||
FC BONOS MEGURO | 1-4 | ● | ||||||
3/26(火) | 練習試合 | トレーロス | 0-3 | ● | ||||
ケルン | 0-4 | ● | ||||||
ケルン vs トレーロス | 4-1 | 参考データ | ||||||
3/23(土) | 練習試合 | ヴィルトゥスSC | 2-2 | △ | ||||
ヴィルトゥスSC | 0-2 | ● | ||||||
ヴィルトゥスSC | 1-2 | ● | ||||||
3/16(土) | 練習試合 | 砧南小SSC | 0-3 | ● | ||||
砧南小SSC | 5-1 | ○ | ||||||
砧南小SSC | 3-1 | ○ | ||||||
2/24(日) | シルク杯 | 高尾SC | 0-2 | ● | ||||
シルクロードSC | 0-2 | ● | ||||||
八王子CBXFC | 4-3 | ○ | 5位決定戦 | |||||
2/17(日) | 練習試合 | BOA SPORTS CLUB | 2-1 | ○ | ||||
光が丘FCドラゴン | 1-5 | ● | ||||||
砧南小SSC | 3-4 | ● | ||||||
2/11(祝) | 練習試合 | 松庵小SC | 3-2 | ○ | ||||
松庵小SC | 1-6 | ● | ||||||
松庵小SC | 4-6 | ● | ||||||
松庵小SC | 0-5 | ● | ||||||
2/9(土) | 練習試合 | 和田ブルドッククラブ | 0-1 | ● | ||||
和田ブルドッククラブ | 0-0 | △ | ||||||
和田ブルドッククラブ | 0-1 | ● | ||||||
和田ブルドッククラブ | 0-1 | ● | ||||||
和田ブルドッククラブ | 0-2 | ● | ||||||
和田ブルドッククラブ | 0-2 | ● | ||||||
1/26(土) | 練習試合 | トレーロス | 0-1 | ● | ||||
トレーロス | 0-2 | ● | ||||||
トレーロス | 0-1 | ● | ||||||
1/13(日) | 杉並区新人少年サッカー大会 | スモモニ | 10-0 | ○ | ||||
高三 | 0-1 | ● | ||||||
1/12(土) | 練習試合 | 大沢FC | 2-2 | △ | ||||
大沢FC | 1-5 | ● | ||||||
大沢FC | 0-8 | ● | ||||||
1/12(土) | 練習試合 | 和田ブルドッククラブ | 0-0 | △ | ||||
和田ブルドッククラブ | 1-3 | ● | ||||||
和田ブルドッククラブ | 0-1 | ● | ||||||
和田ブルドッククラブ | 0-3 | ● | ||||||
1/5(土) | 和田ブルドッグニューイヤーズ杯 | 若草FC | 0-3 | ● | 全体9位 チャレンジトーナメント優勝 |
|||
国立スリーエスFC | 0-0 | △ | ||||||
小柳まむし坂SC | 1-2 | ● | ||||||
和田ブルドッグクラブ<オレンジ> | 3-0 | ○ | ||||||
FC MESTANO | 5-0 | ○ | ||||||
F.C.Waragoma | 4-2 | ○ | ||||||
12/22(土) | きらめきリーグ大会A 決勝 | 高三 | 4-1 | ○ | 優勝 | |||
久我山 | 1-0 | ○ | ||||||
12/15(土) | きらめきリーグ大会A 予選 | 西田 | 13-1 | ○ | ||||
明和 | 4-1 | ○ | ||||||
11/24(土) | 練習試合 | FC馬橋 | 5-1 | ○ | ||||
FC馬橋 | 1-0 | ○ | ||||||
FC馬橋 | 1-1 | △ | ||||||
FC馬橋 | 3-0 | ○ | ||||||
FC馬橋 | 1-0 | ○ | ||||||
11/23(祭) | 東京小山FC交流戦 | 東京小山FC | 2-3 | ● | ||||
東京小山FC | 2-3 | ● | ||||||
東京小山FC | 0-6 | ● | ||||||
11/17(土) | 練習試合 | 高東 | 0-0 | △ | ||||
高三 | 1-1 | △ | ||||||
10/13(土) | JA東京カップ | 天沼FC | 13-1 | ○ | ||||
杉並アヤックス | 0-2 | ● | ||||||
10/8(祝) | 交流試合 | Abrola武蔵村山 | 2-0 | ○ | ||||
松ノ木SC | 3-0 | ○ | ||||||
Abrola武蔵村山 | 1-0 | ○ | ||||||
松ノ木SC | 5-0 | ○ | ||||||
練習試合 | 和田ブルドッグクラブ | 0-3 | ● | |||||
高三SC | 6-0 | ○ | ||||||
和田ブルドッグクラブ | 1-0 | ○ | ||||||
高三SC | 3-2 | ○ | ||||||
10/7(日) | 練習試合 | FC Bonos Meguro | 3-2 | ○ | ||||
FC Bonos Meguro | 0-0 | △ | ||||||
FC Bonos Meguro | 1-0 | ○ | ||||||
9/30(日) | 交流試合 | Abrola武蔵村山 | 0-0 | △ | 雨のため第6試合は中止 | |||
大和北FC | 0-0 | △ | ||||||
Abrola武蔵村山 | 0-0 | △ | ||||||
大和北FC | 2-0 | ● | ||||||
Abrola武蔵村山 | 0-0 | △ | ||||||
9/17(祝) | 練習試合 | 杉十小SC | 0-0 | △ | ||||
杉十小SC | 3-0 | ○ | ||||||
杉十小SC | 2-2 | △ | ||||||
杉十小SC | 0-0 | △ | ||||||
杉十小SC | 2-2 | △ | ||||||
9/15(土) | 練習試合 | 多摩平JrSC | 2-3 | ● | ||||
多摩平JrSC | 0-3 | ● | ||||||
多摩平JrSC | 2-0 | ○ | ||||||
9/1(土) | 練習試合 | 和田ブルドッグクラブ | 1-2 | ● | ||||
FC馬橋 | 2-1 | ○ | ||||||
和田ブルドッグクラブ | 1-3 | ● | ||||||
FC馬橋 | 2-1 | ○ | ||||||
8/10(金) | 第10回富士見丘エルシエロカップ | 富士見丘少年蹴球団 | 0-3 | ● | 4位(敢闘賞) | |||
トレドSC | 6-0 | ○ | ||||||
レジスタFC | 1-6 | ● | ||||||
和田ブルドッグクラブ | 0-0 PK戦3-5 |
● | ||||||
8/2(木) | 栗の実・チェスナッツFCカップ U11 | 栗の実SC | 2-0 | ○ | ||||
鷹ノ子 | 0-1 | ● | ||||||
PIONEIRO | 2-2 | △ | 3位決定戦 | |||||
7/28(土) | マイスターCUP U11 | 川崎Wings F.C. | 3-0 | ○ | 3位 | |||
調布1小SC | 1-1 | △ | ||||||
大和田SC | 2-3 | ● | ||||||
川崎Wings F.C. | 3-1 | ○ | ||||||
7/15(日) | きらめきリーグ大会@ | 西田 | 2-1 | ○ | 準優勝 | |||
向陽 | 3-0 | ○ | ||||||
高三 | 0-1 | ● | ||||||
6/30(土) | 練習試合 | ヴィルトゥスSC | 1-0 | ○ | ||||
ヴィルトゥスSC | 3-0 | ○ | ||||||
ヴィルトゥスSC | 1-0 | ○ | ||||||
6/23(土) | 練習試合 | 大沢FC | 1-3 | ● | ||||
大沢FC | 0-6 | ● | ||||||
大沢FC | 2-1 | ○ | ||||||
5/19(土) | 練習試合 | 杉十 | 3-1 | ○ | ||||
N.W. | 1-0 | ○ | ||||||
杉十 | 4-0 | ○ | ||||||
N.W. | 1-0 | ○ | ||||||
杉十 | 0-1 | ● | ||||||
N.W. | 3-1 | ○ | ||||||
5/4(祝) | 練習試合 | 和田ブルドッグクラブ | 0-4 | ● | 雨のため第4試合は中止 | |||
メスターノ | 2-5 | ● | ||||||
和田ブルドッグクラブ | 1-4 | ● | ||||||
4/29(日) | 練習試合 | シルクロードSC | 3-1 | ○ | ||||
シルクロードSC | 1-1 | △ | ||||||
シルクロードSC | 6-2 | ○ | ||||||
4/8(日) | 練習試合 | 沓掛 | 6-0 | ○ | ||||
桃五 | 5-0 | ○ | ||||||
沓掛 | 2-0 | ○ | ||||||
桃五 | 3-2 | ○ |