スコア左が浜田山JSCの得点です。
日時 | 試 合 名 |
対戦相手 |
スコア | 勝敗 | 備 考 | ||||
3/24(日) | WakabaFC招待試合 | 府中7FC | 0-3 | ● | |||||
サンデーSC | 0-7 | ● | |||||||
FCパーシモン | 0-9 | ● | |||||||
FC前原 | 1-1 | ● | PK戦で負け | ||||||
Abrola武蔵村山 | 1-3 | ● | |||||||
3/2(土) | スマイルチャンピオンシップ | 鷺宮SC | 4-0 | ○ | |||||
BOA SC‐A | 2-0 | ○ | |||||||
BOA SC‐A | 0-3 | ● | |||||||
リバティFC | 6-1 | ○ | |||||||
BALOMPIE-B | 0-0 | △ | |||||||
2/24(日) | スマイルリーグ 第17節 | 鷺宮SC | 5-0 | ○ | |||||
FC王五 | 0-1 | ● | |||||||
ラスカル千駄木 | 0-4 | ● | |||||||
BOA SC | 4-4 | △ | |||||||
2/17(日) | 練習試合 | 浜田山A vs FC GUSTI | 3-0 | ○ | |||||
浜田山B vs ゼスク | 1-1 | △ | |||||||
浜田山B vs FC POWERMAN | 2-1 | ○ | |||||||
浜田山A vs Abrola武蔵村山 | 1-1 | △ | |||||||
浜田山B vs FC GUSTI | 1-0 | ○ | |||||||
浜田山A vs FC POWERMAN | 2-0 | ○ | |||||||
浜田山A vs ゼスク | 4-0 | ○ | |||||||
浜田山B vs Abrola武蔵村山 | 0-4 | ● | |||||||
浜田山A vs FC GUSTI | 5-1 | ○ | |||||||
浜田山B vs ゼスク | 0-1 | ● | |||||||
浜田山B vs FC POWERMAN | 0-8 | ● | |||||||
浜田山A vs Abrola武蔵村山 | 2-5 | ● | |||||||
浜田山A vs 浜田山B | 1-1 | − | |||||||
浜田山 vs FC POWERMAN | 4-1 | ○ | |||||||
浜田山 vs Abrola武蔵村山 | 0-12 | ● | |||||||
浜田山 vs Abrola武蔵村山 | 0-7 | ● | |||||||
浜田山 vs FC POWERMAN | 3-3 | △ | |||||||
2/9(土) | 練習試合 | 烏山北FC A | 1-1 | △ | |||||
FC Bonos Meguro | 0-2 | ● | |||||||
烏山北 FCB | 1-9 | ● | |||||||
FCトレーロス | 0-7 | ● | |||||||
FC Bonos Meguro 1年チーム |
3-6 | ● | |||||||
ヴィルトゥスSC | 1-6 | ● | |||||||
2/3(日) | スマイルリーグ 第15節 | FC王五 | 2-1 | ○ | |||||
FCムサシ | 0-1 | ● | |||||||
1/27(日) | スマイルリーグ 第14節 | FC王五 | 2-0 | ○ | |||||
鷺宮SC | 2-0 | ○ | |||||||
12/24(月) | 練習試合 | サンデーSC | 0-5 | ● | Aリーグ | 浜田山A Aリーグ4位 |
|||
烏山SC | 2-3 | ● | |||||||
和田ブルドッグクラブ | 3-3 | △ | |||||||
武蔵野ウイングスSC | 0-3 | ● | Bリーグ | 浜田山B Bリーグ4位 |
|||||
アブローラ武蔵村山 | 0-6 | ● | |||||||
高三SC | 0-9 | ● | |||||||
和田ブルドッグクラブ | 0-6 | ● | 順位リーグ | 浜田山B | |||||
ウイングス | 2-3 | ● | 浜田山A | ||||||
和田ブルドッグクラブ | 1-2 | ● | 浜田山A | ||||||
ウイングス | 0-1 | ● | 浜田山B | ||||||
浜田山A vs 浜田山B | 6-3 | − | |||||||
11/10(土) | HJSC招待マイスターCUP | 調布一小FC | 4-1 | ○ | 浜田山A 16チーム中8位 |
||||
FC馬橋 | 7-0 | ○ | |||||||
東京小山FC | 3-3 | △ | |||||||
富士見ヶ丘B | 0-9 | ● | |||||||
FC Bonos Meguro | 3-6 | ● | |||||||
ドリームスSC A | 1-6 | ● | |||||||
FC Bonos Meguro | 0-12 | ● | 浜田山B 16チーム中16位 |
||||||
ドリームスSC A | 1-4 | ● | |||||||
若葉SC | 0-6 | ● | |||||||
和田ブルドッグクラブ | 0-8 | ● | |||||||
調布一小FC | 1-3 | ● | |||||||
FC馬橋 | 2-3 | ● | |||||||
11/4(日) | ペガサス杯秋季大会 | 馬橋B | 4-0 | ○ | 8チーム中4位 | ||||
和田ブルドッグクラブ | 0-1 | ● | |||||||
大泉学園 | 0-4 | ● | |||||||
馬橋A | 0-1 | ● | |||||||
シーダーズ | 1-1 | △ | |||||||
高井戸 | 6-0 | ○ | |||||||
トリプレッタ | 0-0 | △ | |||||||
11/3(祝) | MKフィールドカップ | 和田ブルドッグクラブ | 0-1 | ● | |||||
小金井3KSC | 0-1 | ● | |||||||
和田ブルドッグクラブ | 1-1 | △ | |||||||
小金井3KSC | 1-0 | ○ | |||||||
和田ブルドッグクラブ | 0-0 | △ | |||||||
小金井3KSC | 0-1 | ● | |||||||
10/14(日) | スマイルリーグ 第10節 | 杉十SC | 4-0 | ○ | |||||
BOA SPORTSCLUB | 4-1 | ○ | |||||||
10/8(祝) | 東京都少年少女 サッカーフェスティバル2012 |
成城 | 3-0 | ○ | |||||
光が丘 | 2-0 | ○ | |||||||
9/30(日) | スマイルリーグ 第6節 | BALOMPIE | 1-2 | ● | |||||
FC王五 | 4-1 | ○ | |||||||
9/29(土) | 練習試合 | BOA SPORTSCLUB | 5-0 | ○ | 浜田山A | ||||
ACラゾーレ | 0-7 | ● | 浜田山B | ||||||
BOA SPORTSCLUB | 2-0 | ○ | 浜田山B | ||||||
ACラゾーレ | 2-3 | ● | 浜田山A | ||||||
BOA SPORTSCLUB | 3-2 | ○ | 浜田山B | ||||||
ACラゾーレ | 0-6 | ● | 浜田山A | ||||||
9/17(祝) | 練習試合 | 清水北FC | 0-1 | ● | |||||
Abrola武蔵村山 | 1-1 | △ | |||||||
Wakaba FC | 0-0 | △ | |||||||
清水北FC | 0-2 | ● | |||||||
Abrola武蔵村山 | 2-0 | ○ | |||||||
Wakaba FC | 0-0 | △ | |||||||
Abrola武蔵村山 | 1-1 | △ | |||||||
Wakaba FC(A) | 0-2 | ● | |||||||
8/22(水) | MIP・CUP | 入二FC | 1-2 | ● | 9チーム中9位 | ||||
太子堂SC | 0-2 | ● | |||||||
東京久留米FC U-12 | 4-5 | ● | 順位リーグ | ||||||
城北アスカFC | 1-3 | ● | |||||||
7/29(日) | スマイルリーグ 第5節 | ラスカル千駄木 | 1-1 | △ | フレンドリーマッチ | ||||
FCムサシ | 2-0 | ○ | |||||||
鷺宮SC | 3-1 | ○ | フレンドリーマッチ | ||||||
7/16(祝) | スマイルリーグ 第4節 | BOA SC | 2-0 | ○ | フレンドリーマッチ | ||||
WASEDA | 4-0 | ○ | |||||||
7/15(日) | 練習試合 | 大豆戸FC A | 3-2 | ○ | |||||
MIP FC | 3-3 | △ | |||||||
大豆戸FC B | 7-2 | ○ | |||||||
大豆戸FC A | 0-0 | △ | |||||||
大豆戸FC B | 9-0 | ○ | |||||||
大豆戸FC A | 1-0 | ○ | |||||||
大豆戸FC B | 5-0 | ○ | |||||||
大豆戸FC A | 2-2 | △ | |||||||
大豆戸FC B | 2-0 | ○ | |||||||
7/1(日) | スマイルリーグ第3節 | リバティFC | 0-1 | ● | |||||
BOA SC | 1-0 | ○ | |||||||
6/24(日) | 練習試合 | ACラゾーレ | 1-3 | ● | |||||
大豆戸FC | 2-2 | △ | |||||||
ACラゾーレ | 1-1 | △ | |||||||
大豆戸FC | 1-1 | △ | |||||||
ACラゾーレ | 0-2 | ● | |||||||
大豆戸FC | 0-0 | △ | |||||||
6/17(日) | 練習試合 | FCトレーロス | 0-1 | ● | |||||
調布1小SC | 1-1 | △ | |||||||
大和北FC | 2-0 | ○ | |||||||
大和北FC | 0-2 | ● | |||||||
6/10(日) | スマイルリーグ 第2節 | 鷺宮SC | 2-1 | ○ | |||||
ラスカル千駄木 | 0-1 | ● | |||||||
5/20(日) | ペガサス杯 | 若宮A | 0-0 | △ | 12チーム中3位 | ||||
明和A | 3-0 | ○ | |||||||
トレーロス | 0-1 | ● | |||||||
馬橋Z | 2-0 | ○ | |||||||
5/19(土) | 練習試合 | 光和 | 1-0 | ○ | |||||
サウスユーベ | 1-0 | ○ | |||||||
光和 | 0-1 | ● | |||||||
サウスユーベ | 1-2 | ● | |||||||
光和 | 0-1 | ● | |||||||
サウスユーベ | 5-0 | ○ | |||||||
4/28(土) | 練習試合 | 和田 | 4-0 | ○ | |||||
馬橋 | 0-1 | ● | |||||||
和田 | 2-1 | ○ | |||||||
馬橋 | 2-1 | ○ | |||||||
4/21(土) | 練習試合 | バディ | 1-4 | ● | |||||
まむし坂 | 0-1 | ● | |||||||
鶴川トリプレッタ | 0-0 | △ | |||||||
バディ | 0-5 | ● | |||||||
4/8(日) | さくらカップ | 和田 | 1-0 | ○ | |||||
方南 | 2-0 | ○ | |||||||
松ノ木 | 6-0 | ○ | |||||||
N.W.FC | 0-1 | ● | |||||||
松庵 | 2-3 | ● | フレンドリーマッチ |