★☆★ 5年試合結果 ★☆★
日時 | 試 合 名 | 対戦相手 | スコア | 勝敗 | 備 考 | |||
4/30(土) | 練習試合 | 調布1小 | 0-0 | △ | ||||
調布1小 | 0-1 | ● | ||||||
5/5(木) |
練習試合 | 和田ブル | 1-1 | △ | ||||
高井戸東 | 6-0 | ○ | ||||||
和田ブル | 1-0 | ○ | ||||||
7/9(土) |
きらめきリーグ大会 | 多聞 | 1-1 | ○ | ||||
PK4-3 | ||||||||
向陽 | 2-2 | ● | ||||||
PK2-3 | ||||||||
高二 | 1-0 | ○ | 3位決定戦 | |||||
7/10(日) | 練習試合 | 高井戸東 | 1-2 | ● | ||||
3-0 | ○ | |||||||
2-1 | ○ | |||||||
4-1 | ○ | |||||||
3-5 | ● | PK戦 | ||||||
7/23(土) | 練習試合 | アヤックス | 3-1 | ○ | ||||
高三 | 0-0 | △ | ||||||
アヤックス | 2-0 | ○ | ||||||
高三 | 0-3 | ● | ||||||
アヤックス | 2-0 | ○ | ||||||
高三 | 2-0 | ○ | ||||||
7/27(水) |
コパ・トレーロス(U11) | 川崎フロンターレ | 0-8 | ● | ||||
FCトレーロス | 0-1 | ● | ||||||
井荻 | 2-0 | ○ | 3位グループ1位 | |||||
あきる野 | 0-0 PK5-4 |
○ | ||||||
9/18(日) | 練習試合 | 武蔵丘 | 2-8 | ● | ||||
武蔵丘 | 1-1 | △ | ||||||
武蔵丘 | 4-3 | ○ | ||||||
9/19(月) | 練習試合 | 帷子SC | 0-3 | ● | ||||
Abrola武蔵村山 | 2-1 | ○ | ||||||
帷子SC | 0-2 | ● | ||||||
Abrola武蔵村山 | 0-0 | △ | ||||||
帷子SC | 1-2 | ● | ||||||
Abrola武蔵村山 | 0-4 | ● | ||||||
9/25(日) | 練習試合 | 烏山 | 0-4 | ● | ||||
パワーマン | 0-1 | ● | ||||||
烏山 | 0-0 | △ | ||||||
パワーマン | 1-1 | △ | ||||||
烏山 | 0-0 | △ | ||||||
パワーマン | 0-2 | ● | ||||||
10/10(月) | 練習試合 | 練馬 | 2-2 | △ | ||||
練馬 | 0-0 | △ | ||||||
練馬 | 1-4 | ● | ||||||
10/16(日) | 練習試合 | 松庵 | 2-1 | ○ | ||||
和田 | 4-4 | △ | ||||||
徳持 | 4-2 | ○ | ||||||
徳持 | 3-0 | ○ | ||||||
徳持 | 3-2 | ○ | ||||||
10/23(日) | JA東京カップ 予選 | 済美 | 10-1 | ○ | ||||
富士見ヶ丘 | 0-6 | ● | ||||||
11/23(水) | 練習試合 | 東八王子 | 6-0 | ○ | ||||
真福寺 | 0-2 | ● | ||||||
東八王子 | 3-0 | ○ | ||||||
真福寺 | 0-6 | ● | ||||||
12/11(日) | 練習試合 | 調布一 | 2-0 | ○ | ||||
調布一 | 2-3 | ● | ||||||
12/17(土) | きらめきリーグ大会A予選 | 三鷹三 | 3-1 | ○ | ||||
高二 | 0-1 | ● | ||||||
12/18(日) | きらめきリーグ大会A決勝 | 久我山 | 1-1 | △ | ||||
多聞 | 2-3 | ● | ||||||
12/23(金) | 練習試合 | 高三 | 3-1 | ○ | ||||
高三 | 4-0 | ○ | ||||||
1/8(日) | 練習試合 | 和田 | 0-0 | △ | ||||
トレーロス | 1-0 | ○ | ||||||
和田 | 3-0 | ○ | ||||||
トレーロス | 3-1 | ○ | ||||||
和田 | 0-1 | ● | ||||||
トレーロス | 2-0 | ○ | ||||||
1/9(月) | 新人少年サッカー大会 予選 | 明和 | 4-0 | ○ | ||||
富士見丘 | 0-5 | ● | ||||||
2/4(土) | HJSC招待 マイスターCUP 5年生 |
大沢FC | 0-2 | ● | 予選 | |||
烏山北FC | 0-1 | ● | 予選 | |||||
馬橋FC | 1-2 | ● | 5位決定戦 | |||||
2/19(日) | 練習試合 大沢カップ | 大沢FC | 1-0 | ○ | 4位 | |||
飛田給FC | 0-0 | △ | ||||||
光が丘KIDSC | 1-3 | ● | ||||||
三鷹一小 | 2-4 | ● | ||||||
3/31(土) | 練習試合 和田ブルドック杯 | 滝山JFC | 1-0 | ○ | ||||
大和北FC | 3-0 | ○ | ||||||
FC大島 | 0-3 | ● |